Si vous avez payé votre inscription et que votre nom n'apparait pas, merci de nous contacter au 0690 55 40 47

Le Raid 40 (33 Km)

Nombre d'inscrits : 177
Nom Prenom Club / Pays
ABADIE Catherine
Guadeloupe
ALLIX Christophe
Guadeloupe
ANGUILLE Kévin
Guadeloupe
AVANET Alphonse DREAM OF TRAIL
Guadeloupe
BAIX Marie
Belgium
BALCON Vincent
Guadeloupe
BALTYDE Ludovic
Guadeloupe
BATIFOL Vincent
France
BAUCHAU Damien
Haiti
BERCHEL Felix TRI TEAM KARAIB
Guadeloupe
BERNANDO Fernand
France
BERNIER Thierry team gwada run green
Guadeloupe
BERROA CHALAS Fiordaliz Saint Martin extrême runners
Saint-Martin
BERVIN Jeanine Altitudes Tropicales
Guadeloupe
BIDET Julien
Martinique
BILLANT Eric dream of trail
Saint-Martin
BISCHOFF Florence
Guadeloupe
BISCHOFF Frédéric
Saint-Barth
BLANC Philippe Buffalo
Guadeloupe
BLANCHARD Melissa
Saint-Barth
BLONDEAU Patrick Tchimbe Raid
Martinique
BOCALY Leslie
Martinique
BOCALY Melissa
Martinique
BONNET Frédéric
Guadeloupe
BORD Patrick
France
BOULOT Benoit samaritaine team trail
Martinique
BRIAND Alan
France
BROLLET Odile Club Manikou Organisations
Martinique
BRUNET Jeff DREAM OF TRAIL SXM
Guadeloupe
CABARRUS Mario Aiglon du Lamentin
Martinique
CADALEN Alexandre
France
CALIMIA Raymond Team no limit
Guadeloupe
CARON FranÇois
France
CASTARLENAS Frédéric
Guadeloupe
CELESTIN Aymeric Altitudes Tropicales
Guadeloupe
CHANTRAIT Cyril Tchimbé Raid
Martinique
CHAPITAUX Sébastien
France
CHATAIN Anthony
France
CHETAIL Ludovic Altitudes Tropicales
Guadeloupe
CHEVALIER Frederic gwada run green
France
CLEMENT Nathalie
Martinique
CLEMENTE GARRIDO Corinne
Guadeloupe
CLERO Patrick
Guadeloupe
COBB Marine
Martinique
COLINET François ---
France
CONTEMINE Lionel Gwada Run Green
Guadeloupe
CORBET Frankie Zigwann
Guadeloupe
CORROY Sindy dream of trail
Guadeloupe
COUCHY Olivier
Guadeloupe
CRENET Stéphane
Guadeloupe
DE MITRI Laurent
Guadeloupe
DEBRANCHE Yann Team No limit
Guadeloupe
DELANNAY Hugues
Guadeloupe
DESCHAUME Julien
Guadeloupe
DESIRE Sylviane CDM
Guadeloupe
DESMIDTS Jean-baptiste
France
DOLIVET Anne-claire La foulée des iles
France
DOMINIKOWSKI Maxime
France
DORVILMA David
Saint-Barth
DOUCET Julien
France
DUNOYER Mylène
France
DUPRE Pierre marie
France
DUPUIS Gilles CYIM
Guadeloupe
EDMOND Gilles
Guadeloupe
EGARNES Harold Bik Pointois d'Athlétisme
Guadeloupe
ENGELMANN Romain Dream of trail
France
ERHARD Ericka
France
FATTORE Catherine Team No limit
Guadeloupe
FINEL Sébastien
Guadeloupe
FOURNET Benoit
Guadeloupe
FREZOULS Simon run green
Guadeloupe
FROES Arnaud Team No Limit
Guadeloupe
FRUIT Fabien Les Guépards
Guadeloupe
FRéDéLISY Jérémy
France
GERMANY Frederic CLUB MANIKOU
Martinique
GERY Eric
France
GOLD-DALG MALINUR Catherine club manikou organisations/tlt972
Martinique
GORIN Alexis
Guadeloupe
GOUBAN Thomas
Guadeloupe
GOUSMAN Chrystel CLUB MANIKOU
Martinique
GRAILLOT Aurelie association sportive de la police - GRENOBLE 38
France
GREINER Julien Zigwann
France
GRéAUX Dominique
Guadeloupe
GUIEBA Eliere TEAM JAECOSPORT
Guadeloupe
GUILLOT Josselin
Guadeloupe
GUISBERT Sophie SX'TREME
France
GUY Sylvain
Guadeloupe
HERY Linda SX TREME
France
HILLION Gerard Club MANIKOU / TLT972
Martinique
HOSTINGUE Therese CLUB MANIKOU
France
HOUSSIER Romuald Zigwann
Guadeloupe
HUC Denis
Guadeloupe
HUC François DREAM OF TRAIL SXM
Saint-Martin
HUC Patricia DREAM OF TRAIL
Saint-Martin
JACSAINT Jeantius
Guadeloupe
JAMES Julien
France
JAUME Pierre
Guadeloupe
JEAN-JOSEPH Jean-claude
Guadeloupe
JORDAN Remy Pass running
Guadeloupe
JUNIQUE Jean-louis
Guadeloupe
KANCEL Elsa TEAM POPCORN
Guadeloupe
LACOUR Shirley Team gwada run green
Guadeloupe
LALLBISONN-ROY Florence AOG
Guadeloupe
LANSADE Alexandre SAM HORIZON 2000
Martinique
LAPORTE Vincent
France
LARRAN Benjamin
Guadeloupe
LAUVERGEAT Valere
Guadeloupe
LE BIHAN Claude
Guadeloupe
LE BIHAN Quentin
Guadeloupe
LEGLISE Jean-michel
Guadeloupe
LEONARD Mathieu
France
LESEIGNEUR Jerome
Guadeloupe
LESPONNE Celine
Guadeloupe
LEUGINER Harry
Guadeloupe
LINDEN Eric Altitudes Tropicales
Guadeloupe
LOMBARD Sébastien
Guadeloupe
LOUSTALOT Gabriel Altitudes Tropicales
Guadeloupe
MARTIAS Laurent
Guadeloupe
MARTIN Thomas
Guadeloupe
MAUREAUX Arnaud
Guadeloupe
MEBARKI Nordine Altitudes Tropicales
Guadeloupe
METIVIER Gaetan
Guadeloupe
MICHEL Jocelyn
Guadeloupe
MICHEL Rémi
Guadeloupe
MILLIAT Thomas
France
MILOT Claire zigwan st françois
Guadeloupe
MONROC Marifanswaz TLT/CTR/ASRFO972
Martinique
MONTABONE Thibaud gendarmerie
France
MONTRIEUL Fabrice DC Team / SuperU LeVigan
France
MOREAU Julien
Guadeloupe
MOULIN Thomas
Guadeloupe
MULIVA Julien
Guadeloupe
NAUDIN Dominique Manikou
Martinique
NEHR Isabelle Club TCHIMBE RAID
Martinique
NOUVEAU Maxime
France
O'NEILL Julie
Guadeloupe
OLEJNICZAK David
Guadeloupe
ORRIBE Alexandre Club Manikou
Martinique
PATINOT Aline
Guadeloupe
PAUX Marianne
Guadeloupe
PENE Benjamin
Guadeloupe
POUPART Alexis
Guadeloupe
PRESTA Julie
Guadeloupe
PRUVOST Stephane Run Green
Guadeloupe
PéDURTHE Sandra Colmar marathon club
France
RADOWSKI Sylvia
Martinique
RAYNAL Caroline CYIM
Guadeloupe
REMY Alain
Guadeloupe
REY Laurent TEAM POPCORN
Guadeloupe
ROCHE Joel Zigwann
Guadeloupe
ROLAND Fred jean
Guadeloupe
ROUSSEAU Yoann Transka'
Guadeloupe
RYCKELYNCK Remi
Guadeloupe
SAINT ETIENNE Philippe
Guadeloupe
SARGENTON Jean francois
Guadeloupe
SAROR Cathy
Guadeloupe
SAULEAU Pierre
France
SEHIER Daniel
France
SICOT Jean-marc Bik Pointois
Guadeloupe
SILVAIN Bernadette
Guadeloupe
SIMEON Gilles
Guadeloupe
SZNEIDER Wilfrid
Guadeloupe
TANGEL Xavier CDM
Guadeloupe
THERESINE Marius Club MANIKOU
Martinique
TILATTI Karine tri team karaib
Guadeloupe
TIMMERMANS Bruno
Guadeloupe
TINIERE Benoit
Guadeloupe
TOMMASSEN Gerben Dream of Trails SXM
Netherlands
TOUZE Jean-marc ALTITUDE TROPICALE
Guadeloupe
TURC RAICHON Valérie
Guadeloupe
VAITILINGON Yann Team No Limit
Guadeloupe
VALENTINO Christophe
Guadeloupe
VAUQUOY Françoise
Guadeloupe
VOISIN Sebastien
Guadeloupe
WASIER Frederic
Guadeloupe
WECK Christian
Guadeloupe
ZIMMERMANN Maxime
France



Le Ti-raid (8 Km)

Nombre d'inscrits : 53
Nom Prenom Club / Pays
ACCIARI Stephane
Guadeloupe
ACCIARI Christophe
Guadeloupe
AMET Aurelien
Guadeloupe
BASTIEN Jean baptiste
Guadeloupe
BONNET Karina
Guadeloupe
BUCAU Yvonne
Guadeloupe
CAYET Lilian
Guadeloupe
CAYET Manon
Guadeloupe
CHATENAY-RIVAUDAY Beatrice ASRFO972/CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
Martinique
CLAVIER Caroline COR Dammartin
France
COLART Rozenn
Guadeloupe
DEDIEU Sylvie
Guadeloupe
DENICOURT Vanessa
France
DENIS Eoline
Guadeloupe
DENIS Filéo
Guadeloupe
DENIS Hugues
Guadeloupe
DENIS Isabelle
Guadeloupe
DESBORDES Jean
Guadeloupe
DESBORDES Maxime
Guadeloupe
DESBORDES Romane
Guadeloupe
FARDEAU Frédérique
Guadeloupe
FERMELY Micheline INTERGENERATION RUNNERS
Guadeloupe
GARCIA Charlotte
France
GOLDING Muryel
Guadeloupe
HESLOT Marlene
France
HOCQUINGHEN Loic
Guadeloupe
HUC William DREAM OF TRAIL SAINT MARTIN
Saint-Martin
JACQUET Marie
Guadeloupe
L'HERMINIER Amandine
France
LATHELIZE Audrey
France
LE DIZES Philippe
Guadeloupe
LE DIZES Thomas
Guadeloupe
LEFEVRE Camille
Guadeloupe
LINUS Ludovic
Martinique
LOUIS Catherine
Guadeloupe
MARCHAIS Delphine
Guadeloupe
MARTIN Laurent
Guadeloupe
MARTINOTY Arnaud
Guadeloupe
MBEGUIE Corinne
Guadeloupe
MICHEL Sylvie CYIM
Guadeloupe
MONTOUT Gabriel
Guadeloupe
MONTOUT Maya
Guadeloupe
NIRENOLD Emmanuel Dream of trail
Guadeloupe
OHANYAN Armine
France
PAPUNETTI Isabelle
Guadeloupe
PIQUET Emmy
Guadeloupe
ROISIER MONTOUT Sabine
Guadeloupe
RURCH Christel
Guadeloupe
RUSCH Cyrielle
Guadeloupe
SEGUY Nathalie
France
TAUZIN Xavier
Guadeloupe
TUCCELLA Stephanie GAC
Guadeloupe
VIGNAL Danielle
Guadeloupe



Le Grand Raid (60 Km)

Nombre d'inscrits : 109
Nom Prenom Club / Pays
ADELAÏDE Yannick
Martinique
ADENET Clara team D mich / madinina bikers
Martinique
AGRICOLE Fred MANIKOU / Team LAM-TRAIL972
Martinique
ARMONGON Andy Saint Martin Extreme Runners
Saint-Martin
ATALLAH Pascaline Team No limit
Guadeloupe
AUBRY Jean marc DREAM OF TRAIL
Saint-Martin
BADLOU Franck
Guadeloupe
BASTAREAUD Jimmy Les Renards du Levant
France
BAUDOUIN Jerome
Guadeloupe
BELLARD Cedric Team No limit
Guadeloupe
BIABIANY Yvan Team no limit
Guadeloupe
BILLY Didier Team No limit
Guadeloupe
BOREL Jean-pierre Croix-blanche
France
BOUILLON Elisabeth CYIM
Guadeloupe
BOULAIS Olivier GAC zigwann
Guadeloupe
BOULLAND Francois
Guadeloupe
BRUCY Claude
Guadeloupe
CABARRUS Nellise CYIM
France
CABRERA Medhi Team No Limit
Guadeloupe
CAHAGNIER Pierre Altitudes Tropicales
Guadeloupe
CANTALA Dominique RUN GREEN
Guadeloupe
CHABILLON Tom
France
CHABROLLE Antoine Green run
Guadeloupe
CHARLIER Marie noelle
Guadeloupe
COLART Anthony
Guadeloupe
CONTE Lionel Grenouilles bleues
France
CURFS Hubert Tchimbe raid
Martinique
DEBAR MONCLAIR Manuel Team No limit
Guadeloupe
DEFOI Luce
Martinique
DELNATTE Cesar
Martinique
DELVA David Team Zigwann
Guadeloupe
DENIS Bernard GWADA RUN GREEN
Guadeloupe
DIALLO Judith SAM HORIZON 2000
Martinique
DIAS Xavier Saint Martin extrême runners
Saint-Martin
DORIZON Jerry Club Manikou
Martinique
DRACON Julien
Guadeloupe
ERCEAU Christophe WAA/FEREI/EAFIT
Guadeloupe
FAURIEUX Yannick MANIKOU-TLT972
Martinique
FIARI Alain Team No limit
Guadeloupe
FIBLEUIL Yvon Ligue du sport d'entreprise
Martinique
FLAMANT Stéphane
Guadeloupe
FORESTIER Hugo
Guadeloupe
FOURNIER Guilhem SAINT MARTIN EXTREME RUNNERS
Saint-Martin
FRAISSEIX Karine altitudes tropicales
Guadeloupe
GARCON Roland
Martinique
GEKIERE Cyril manikou
Martinique
GERVAIN Paul Altitudes Tropicales
Guadeloupe
GOHIN BORGHESI Delphine GWADA RUN GREEN
Guadeloupe
GRATIEN Daniel manikou
Martinique
GREGO Widy
Guadeloupe
GRESSER Julie
Martinique
GROS Jean-michel team D mich
Martinique
GUILLOT Nicolas
Guadeloupe
HILDERALD Isnard samaritaine team trail/renovation
Martinique
HOSPICE Jean-pierre CLUB TCHIMBE RAID
Martinique
JOLY Arnaud
Saint-Barth
JULIUS Teddy Maross teamraidmarteau
Martinique
KALI Johan
Guadeloupe
LE PIERES Frank
Guadeloupe
LEGRAND Moise Team No limit
Guadeloupe
LENOIR Stephane Sbh triathlon
Saint-Barth
LEPORTOIS Thibaud Aix Athlé Provence
France
LIONNET Christophe altitudes tropicales
Guadeloupe
LOSBAR José TANBOU RANDOU
Guadeloupe
LOUIS Marc SX-Treme Runners
Guadeloupe
MACABRE Camille ASSO FR DU MORNE PITAUL
Martinique
MAGRIN Mathieu
Guadeloupe
MALAURIE Julien
Guadeloupe
MANZANA Marion Team No limit
Guadeloupe
MARELLO Philippe
Guadeloupe
MARIE-ANGELIQUE Rodrigue romuald THIEMBE/ RAID/TLT972
Martinique
MARIE-JOSEPH Christian
Martinique
MARTIN Jocelyn GAC
Guadeloupe
MERLE Marie isabelle CYIM
Guadeloupe
MICAUX Frederic Team No limit
Guadeloupe
MICHALEC Jerome tanbou rando
Guadeloupe
MICHERON Geraldine manikou
Martinique
MINATCHY Fabrice Team No limit
Guadeloupe
OGER Gregory TCHIMBE RAID / LES BAROUDEURS
Martinique
PERTUSOT Gabriel
Saint-Martin
PIGEON Gregory SXM TRI ACADEMIE
Saint-Martin
PILE Cleve Island Hikers
Trinidad & Tobago
PONCHATEAU Jean-pierre MANIKOU / TLT972 / STT /CTR
Martinique
PRESTA Mathieu
Guadeloupe
PUJOL Eric CSLG GUADELOUPE
France
QUIMEBY David
Guadeloupe
RELUQUER Henri
Guadeloupe
RENIA Abel
Guadeloupe
REUDET Edouard
Guadeloupe
RONDEAUX David Team Babilon
Martinique
ROSE Anthony Team Gwada Run Green
Guadeloupe
SAMINADIN Patrick Team No limit
Guadeloupe
SAUVAGNAC Xavier Tchimbe Raid
France
SCOUFLAIRE Helene CYIM
Guadeloupe
SERGENT Guillaume
Martinique
SEVERIENS Bernard Team No limit
Guadeloupe
SIBADO Albert MANIKOU
Martinique
SYLVESTRE Didier SAM HORIZON 2000
Martinique
TAYE Joseph
Martinique
THEZENAS Edouard
Guadeloupe
TURC Guillem Gwada run green
Guadeloupe
VALETTE Bernard
Martinique
VANLAETHEM Damien TTK
Guadeloupe
VASTRA Irwin Gwada run green
Guadeloupe
VERDOL Laure Cad
France
VERDONCK Céline Saint Martin Extreme Runners
Saint-Martin
VILLET Aude Team no limit
Guadeloupe
VILLOING Gaël Zigwan
Guadeloupe
ZOZIME CAVERY Danielle Madinina bikers
Martinique



Le Raid 15 (14 Km)

Nombre d'inscrits : 252
Nom Prenom Club / Pays
ADOLPHE Patrick
Guadeloupe
ALBERT Marlene
Guadeloupe
ANGEVIN Annick CLUB MANIKOU
Martinique
ARAMINTHE Sandra
Guadeloupe
ARES Emmanuelle
Guadeloupe
ARJOUNIN Nicolas
Guadeloupe
AZAR Patricia Jam
Guadeloupe
BACHEREAU Catherine CYIM
Guadeloupe
BADLOU Catherine
Guadeloupe
BAISE Caroline ZIGWANN
Guadeloupe
BAMBE Adeola
Guadeloupe
BAPTISTE Romuald
Guadeloupe
BAUDEQUIN Laurence
Guadeloupe
BAUDIN Yan LOZ' RIDERS
France
BAZABAS Neferti FIREFLIES
Martinique
BELLANCE Denis SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL
Martinique
BENSAID Anissa
Guadeloupe
BERNARD BOUISSIERES Anne
Guadeloupe
BERTAUD Philippe
Guadeloupe
BERTHELIER Romain
France
BERTHELOT Sophie Dream of Trail
Saint-Martin
BERVAS Julie zigwann
Guadeloupe
BILLY Bruno Team No Limit
Guadeloupe
BONNAMY Philippe
Guadeloupe
BOQUILLET Erwan Elite Trail Zabym
France
BOSC Arnaud
Guadeloupe
BOULVAIS Yohann
France
BOURASSI Annabelle
France
BOURGEOIS Karine
Guadeloupe
BOURGUIGNON Sidonie
Guadeloupe
BOUSSIN Jordan CSLG pontivy
France
BRE Aurélie Zigwann
Guadeloupe
BRECHET Beatrice
Guadeloupe
BRETAUDEAU Nicolas
Guadeloupe
BRETECHER Nicolas
Guadeloupe
BRUREAU Laurent
Guadeloupe
BUCAU Franck
Guadeloupe
CALENDA Dorian
Guadeloupe
CAMUS Michael
Guadeloupe
CAPLIER Ludovic
Guadeloupe
CARRICART Damien
France
CARRICHON Christian
Guadeloupe
CARUEL Yann
Guadeloupe
CAUCHI Lionel
Guadeloupe
CAZENAVE Gilles
Martinique
CHAPAS Hugues
Guadeloupe
CHATEAU Philippe
Guadeloupe
CHENARD Quitterie
Guadeloupe
CHEYROU-LAGREZE Adrien
France
CIVIL Claudine
Guadeloupe
CIVIL Regine
Guadeloupe
CIVIL Saunel
Guadeloupe
CLAVIER Vincent COR Dammartin
France
CONJARD Suzanne
Guadeloupe
CONTE Julie Grenouilles bleues
Guadeloupe
CORNET Karine DREAM OF TRAIL
Saint-Martin
COSAQUE Sylvie FVRP
Guadeloupe
CROCHEMAR Marie-claude CLUB MANIKOU
Martinique
CURIE Morgane
Guadeloupe
CURTIT Cyrille Zigwann
Guadeloupe
CURTIT Olivia Zigwann
Guadeloupe
DALLIES Christophe
Guadeloupe
DE LAVIGNE Marie-pascale
France
DELCEY Aurélie
Guadeloupe
DELESTREES Jean christophe
Guadeloupe
DELHOMME Bruno
Guadeloupe
DENIC Vincent CSLG PONTIVY
France
DERLIN Thomas
Guadeloupe
DI GERONIMO Bénédicte
Martinique
DONIER-MEROZ Samuel
Guadeloupe
DORDONNE Bruno SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL
Martinique
DUBUS Justin
Guadeloupe
DUFLO Claude
Guadeloupe
DUFRéCHOU Vincent
Guadeloupe
DUFéE Emmanuel
Guadeloupe
DUPRE Pauline
France
DUPUY Raphael
Guadeloupe
ELIN Daniel USR ATHLE
Guadeloupe
EQUINOXE Thierry
Guadeloupe
EULALIE Brigitte Les Grenouilles Bleues
Guadeloupe
FALLA Laurent
Guadeloupe
FERNANDES Christian
Guadeloupe
FERRE Renaud
Guadeloupe
FIGARO Firmin Team No Limit
Guadeloupe
FORT Sebastien Cslg basse terre
Guadeloupe
FOURNIER Pierre
Guadeloupe
FOURNIER Yannick
Guadeloupe
FRANCILLONNE Lydia
Guadeloupe
GALBAS Katia Team No Limit
Guadeloupe
GALBAS Willem Team No limit
Guadeloupe
GARAY Marie-france CYIM
Guadeloupe
GAUTIER Erwan les kabrits
Guadeloupe
GENTIL Céline
Martinique
GEOFFROY Jean-francois
France
GEOFFROY Rémy Dijon université club
France
GERARD Julien
Guadeloupe
GIORGETTI Bruno CSLG PONTIVY
France
GLOROT Claire
Guadeloupe
GOLLIET Claire
Guadeloupe
GORIN Christine
Guadeloupe
GORIN Christophe
Guadeloupe
GOURTAUD Gilles
Guadeloupe
GRASSI Guillaume CORD
France
GREINER Aurelie
France
GRENIER Cyril Magicreme FRANCE
France
GRUEL Mélanie
Guadeloupe
GRUEL Philippe
Guadeloupe
GUIEBA Corinne TEAM JAECOSPORT
Guadeloupe
GUILBOT Marion
Guadeloupe
GUILLAUME Alain
Guadeloupe
GUILLOT Claire
Guadeloupe
GUILLOT Jean-louis
Guadeloupe
GUYARD Jeremy
Guadeloupe
GUYON Richard-olivier
Guadeloupe
HACHIMI Nadia
Martinique
HERBIGNIAUX Fabien
Guadeloupe
HEYBERGER Anne xtremchallenge
Guadeloupe
HO A KWIE Lysiane
Guadeloupe
HOUDEBERT Sylvain ZIGWANN
Guadeloupe
HUC Farida
Guadeloupe
HUC Gregory
Guadeloupe
HUC Nicolas
Guadeloupe
IMMER Yann
Guadeloupe
IWA Dominique
Guadeloupe
JACQUELINE Rodrigue
Guadeloupe
JACQUES Anne DREAM OF TRAIL SXM
Saint-Martin
JADOT Dorothee
France
JALAGUIER Jonathan CSLG Pontivy
France
JASSERON Guillaume
France
JEAN-CHARLES Claire
Guadeloupe
JEANCOLAS Sylvain
Guadeloupe
JELAINE Myriam CDM
Guadeloupe
JOSEPHA Joelle
Martinique
JOUINEAU Fabrice Team Gwada Run Green
Guadeloupe
JULAN Sylviane Team No limit
Guadeloupe
KAULANJAN Kevin
France
KEIRLE Romain
France
KESCH Stephane
France
KICHENIN Laura
Guadeloupe
KIEFFER Cedric
Guadeloupe
KUNZ Mona SkiClub Kempten
Guadeloupe
LABOISSSIERE Olivier
Guadeloupe
LACROIX Emmanuel
Guadeloupe
LALLOUé Claude
Guadeloupe
LALLOUé Julie
Guadeloupe
LAMARRE Pierre
Guadeloupe
LAMY Sylvie
Guadeloupe
LAOUENAN Gwendal
Guadeloupe
LAROCHE Wilfrid
Guadeloupe
LARRERE Julien
Guadeloupe
LASKE Esther
Guadeloupe
LATCHMAN Sathya Team No limit
Guadeloupe
LATOUR Valentin
Guadeloupe
LE COENT Philippe
Guadeloupe
LE DOUX Cyril
Guadeloupe
LE DU Adeline
Guadeloupe
LE HIR Nicolas
Guadeloupe
LEDANOIS Nicolas Team No Limit
Guadeloupe
LEDANOIS Severine Team No Limit
Guadeloupe
LEDOUX Anne-sophie GAC
Guadeloupe
LEGER Alexandre
Guadeloupe
LEPEU Florence Zigwanns
Guadeloupe
LERIDER Laure samaritaine team trail
Martinique
LOPEZ PARDO Julien Non licencie
France
LORRAIN Marine
Guadeloupe
LOUIS-MONTHIEUX Astrid CLUB MANIKOU
Martinique
LUTIN Dorothé Team No Limit
Guadeloupe
LUX Adeline
Saint-Martin
MADASSAMY Olivier
Guadeloupe
MAGNIEN Elanor
Guadeloupe
MAJESTé Fanny
Guadeloupe
MANUEL Lucie
Martinique
MARACHE Helene
Guadeloupe
MARIE SAINTE David FR DU MORNE PITAULT
Martinique
MARTIAS Isabelle
Guadeloupe
MARTIN Cécile
Guadeloupe
MATIGNON Quentin
Guadeloupe
MAURY Fanny
Guadeloupe
MBEGUIE Didier
Guadeloupe
MERLE Eric DREAM OF TRAIL SXM
Guadeloupe
MERLE Magalie DREAM OF TRAIL SXM
Guadeloupe
MERLO Teddy
France
MEYNARD Ella COR DAMMARTIN
France
MEYNARD Rodrigue COR DAMMARTIN
France
MINOS J christophe Kreol Spartan
Guadeloupe
MOLINIE Christian Team No Limit
Guadeloupe
MOLINIE Marie-odile Team No Limit
Guadeloupe
MONCHICOURT Denis
Guadeloupe
MONFRAY Nathalie
Guadeloupe
MONFRAY Patrick
Guadeloupe
MONIER Jean robert
Guadeloupe
MOSER Anne
Guadeloupe
MOSNIER THOUMAS Michel
Guadeloupe
MUSQUET Jean-marc
Guadeloupe
NOCANDY Brice
France
NOUVEAU Maxime
Guadeloupe
NOUVIER Nelly CYIM
Guadeloupe
OLIVIER Philippe
Guadeloupe
PALMIN Fabrice
Guadeloupe
PARMENTIER Charles
Guadeloupe
PAUL Jacques
Guadeloupe
PAUL Raymond
Guadeloupe
PENNEL Benjamin
Guadeloupe
PHAM DANG Anne
Guadeloupe
PICORD Nicolas
Guadeloupe
PICOT Carla
Guadeloupe
PICOT Mickael
Guadeloupe
PIERRE-JOSEPH Dominique Team No Limit
Guadeloupe
PIOCHE Patricia
Guadeloupe
PLATEL-PARIS Marine
Guadeloupe
PONCE Elodie
Guadeloupe
POUPART Vincent
Guadeloupe
QUENON Jérémy
Guadeloupe
RAMASSAMY Eric MAWON
Guadeloupe
RAMASSAMY Edouard
Guadeloupe
RAMKELAOUAN Dominique
France
RECORD Guillaume
Guadeloupe
REMY Franciane
Guadeloupe
REY Thomas
France
RIMBAUD Karwina Team No Limit
Guadeloupe
ROBILLARD Laurent GRENOUILLES BLEUES
Guadeloupe
ROMON Christelle
Guadeloupe
ROS Cecile
Guadeloupe
ROSIER Charlotte
France
ROUSSI Franck CYIM
Guadeloupe
RUFINO Mélanie
France
RYCKELYNCK Cedric
Guadeloupe
SAMINADIN Christine Team No Limit
Guadeloupe
SAMPEUR Nicolas
Guadeloupe
SANTUCCI Laura
Guadeloupe
SERMANSON Sylvia
Guadeloupe
SINAPAH Sony
Guadeloupe
SOUDIEUX Alexandre
Guadeloupe
SZNEIDER Leila
Guadeloupe
THELIER Hugo CATARAIBES
Guadeloupe
THOBOR David
Guadeloupe
TINAS Dominique SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL
Martinique
TRIBES Nadia
Guadeloupe
TRIBES Patrice
Guadeloupe
TROESLER Mathieu
Guadeloupe
TRUFFET Isabelle
Guadeloupe
VAITILINGON Arnaud m2ba
Guadeloupe
VAITILINGON Ritchy m2ba
Guadeloupe
VAN ESSEN Stéphanie
Guadeloupe
VAN RUNCKELEN Valérie
Guadeloupe
VARISOT Jessica
Martinique
VERET Tanguy
Guadeloupe
VILLE Frederic COR DAMMARTIN
France
VULBEAU Grégory
France
WALLACE Yann
Guadeloupe
WARNIER Alexandre Mawon
Guadeloupe
ZADIGUE Geoffrey
Guadeloupe